Select Activity


Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace Registration                          2020 Emerald Necklace Registration
Fall 2019 - Athletics - Adult
2019 Adult COED Flag Football ( Individual)
Football Tuesday Eve COED (Individual)                      Football Tuesday Eve COED (Individual)
Friends of Dorsey
Harry Buffalo
Mars Attacks
Murica
Platform
Smink Electric
Uncle Rico's
2019 Adult COED Flag Football (Team)
2019 Fall Adult COED Flag Football                          2019 Fall Adult COED Flag Football
Friends of Dorsey
Harry Buffalo
Mars Attacks
Murica
Platform
Smink Electric
Uncle Ricos
2019 Adult COED Kickball (Individual)
Kickball Thursday Eve High (Individual)                     Kickball Thursday Eve High (Individual)
Kickball Thursday Eve Low (Individual)                      Kickball Thursday Eve Low (Individual)
Alcoballics
Fanny Pack Phenoms
Grass Kickers
Heartattackers
Recreational Hazards
The Misfits
VIP Inn
We've Got the Runs
2019 Adult COED Kickball (Team)
2019 Fall Adult COED Kickball (High)                        2019 Fall Adult COED Kickball (High)
2019 Fall Adult COED Kickball (Low)                         2019 Fall Adult COED Kickball (Low)
ALCOBALLICS-Parr
Fanny Pack Phenoms
Grass Kicker's
Heartattackers
Recreational Hazards
The Misfits
VIP Inn
We've Got The Runs
2019 Adult Softball (Individual)
Fall Adult COED Monday DH Softball (Individual)             Fall Adult COED Monday DH Softball (Individual)
Around the Corner
Baier Naked Ladies
Ciento Ochenta
Killing Me Smalls
Lakewood Village - Watson
Lakewood Village - Welsh
Mars Bar
Softball Team
Fall Adult COED Sunday Eve (Individual)                     Fall Adult COED Sunday Eve (Individual)
30 to 50 Feral Hogs
Prestige Worldwide
Fall Adult Men\'s Sunday Eve (Individual)                    Fall Adult Men's Sunday Eve (Individual)
Bar Flyerz
CFK Dads
GWI
Scranton Road
Fall Adult Men\'s Tuesday DH (Individual)                    Fall Adult Men's Tuesday DH (Individual)
Balls Deep
Craigslist Killers
EMH Cranes
Kenilworth
Merry Arts
Tarrymore Inn
The Runs
Winking Lizard
Fall Adult Men\'s Wednesday DH (Individual)                  Fall Adult Men's Wednesday DH (Individual)
Around the Corner
Ciento Ochenta
Game On - Joseph
Game On Gulls
Make It a Double
McGinty's Pub
Merry Arts
West Park Station
2019 Adult Softball (Team)
2019 Fall Adult COED Monday DH Softball                     2019 Fall Adult COED Monday DH Softball
Around the Corner
Baier Naked Ladies
Ciento Ochenta
Killing Me Smalls
Lakewood Village - Watson
Lakewood Village - Welsh
Mars Bar
Softball Team
2019 Fall Adult COED Sunday Softball                        2019 Fall Adult COED Sunday Softball
30 to 50 Feral Hogs
Prestige Worldwide
2019 Fall Adult Men\'s Sunday Softball                       2019 Fall Adult Men's Sunday Softball
Bar Flyerz
CFK Dads
GWI
Scranton Road
2019 Fall Adult Men\'s Tuesday DH Softball                   2019 Fall Adult Men's Tuesday DH Softball
Balls Deep
CRAIGSLIST KILLERS
Kenilworth Tavern
Subject To Change
TBD - Becker
Tarrymore Inn
The Runs
Winking Lizard
2019 Fall Adult Men\'s Wednesday DH Softball                 2019 Fall Adult Men's Wednesday DH Softball
ATC
Ciento Ochenta
Game On
Game On Gulls
MERRY ARTS
Make It A Double
McGinty's Pub
West Park Station
Fall 2019 - Athletics - Youth
Cross Country
Ranger Cross Country                                        Ranger Cross Country
Flag & Tackle Football
LSWFC 3rd/4th Grade Modified 7 x7 Tackle Football           LSWFC 3rd/4th Grade Modified 7 x7 Tackle Football
Lakewood Gold
LSWFC 5th/6th GradeTravel Tackle Football                   LSWFC 5th/6th GradeTravel Tackle Football
Lakewood Purple
Pee Wee (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 1 & 2)        Pee Wee (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 1 & 2)
Rangers Black
Rangers Gold
Rookie (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 3 & 4)         Rookie (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 3 & 4)
Rangers Black
Rangers Gold
Lakewood Youth Wrestling
Little Ranger Wrestling                                     Little Ranger Wrestling
Sean Jackson
Soccer
L.U.F.C.
2019 Fall Travel Soccer                                     2019 Fall Travel Soccer
Youth Cheerleading
Fall Football Cheerleading - 3rd thru 6th Grades            Fall Football Cheerleading - 3rd thru 6th Grades
3rd/4th Cheerleaders
5th/6th Cheerleaders
Youth Cheerleading Camp                                     Youth Cheerleading Camp
Fall 2019 - Programs - Adult
Art Techniques for You                                      Art Techniques for You
Astrology/Dreams/Tarot                                      Astrology/Dreams/Tarot
Intro to Tarot (12/7)
Ballroom Social Dance                                       Ballroom Social Dance
Ballroom Social Dance (9/24-11/19)
Basketball                                                  Basketball
Basketball-Thursdays
Basketball-Tuesday
Belly Dancing-AmericanTribal Style                          Belly Dancing-AmericanTribal Style
Belley Dancing (9/16-10/21)
Credit/Home Buying/Mortgages                                Credit/Home Buying/Mortgages
10 Steps to Perfect Credit (9/20)
Home Buying Experience (9/30)
Estate Planning                                             Estate Planning
Estate Planning Essentials **(11/19)**
Top 10 Estate Planing Mistakes (9/24)
Fencing-Teen & Adult                                        Fencing-Teen & Adult
Fencing-Tuesdays (11/5-12/10)
Fencing-Tuesdays (9/10-10/8)
French for Adults                                           French for Adults
French for Adults
GigaLearn-Computers                                         GigaLearn-Computers
Horseback Riding                                            Horseback Riding
Horsback Riding (10/7-10/14)
Horseback Riding (9/23-9/30)
Jim Engler-Homework                                         Jim Engler-Homework
Electrical (10/2)
Handyman Skills (10/16)
Plumbing (10/9)
Mehendi-The Art of Hena                                     Mehendi-The Art of Hena
Mehendi-The Art of Henna
Nursing Home Povery                                         Nursing Home Povery
Avoid Nursing Home Poverty (10/22)
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts                                      Nuts & Bolts of Trusts
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts (12/10)
Piano                                                       Piano
Piano-BEG (5:30-6:00pm)
Piano-BEG (6:00-6:30pm)
Piano-CONT (6:30-7:00pm)
Pilates                                                     Pilates
Pilates Mat (9/23-10/28)
Reiki                                                       Reiki
Reiki I (12/11)
Spanish                                                     Spanish
I Can Speak Spanish (10/14-11/18)
Special People, Special Planning                            Special People, Special Planning
Special People, Special Planning (10/8)
Start-Up & Business Funding                                 Start-Up & Business Funding
Tai Chi Ch\'uan                                              Tai Chi Ch'uan
Tai Chi Qigong for Health (8:00-9:00pm)
Tai Chi-Wu Style (7:00-8:00pm)
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap-ADV (8:00-9:00pm)
Tap-BEG (6:00-7:00pm)
Tap-INT (7:00-8:00pm)
USCG AUX-Boating/Sailing/Navigation                         USCG AUX-Boating/Sailing/Navigation
Boating Skills & Seamanship
Sailing Skills & Seamanship
Voice Overs-You\'re on Air                                   Voice Overs-You're on Air
Voice Overs-You're On Air (10/22)
Fall 2019 - Programs - Youth
After School-Chess Scholars Club                            After School-Chess Scholars Club
After School-Lets Buid It-Engineering                       After School-Lets Buid It-Engineering
Lets Build It-Engineering-Emerson
After School-iCook Culinary                                 After School-iCook Culinary
Art with Marissa                                            Art with Marissa
Art with Marissa (11/11-12/16)
Art with Marissa (9/23-10/28)
Babysitter\'s Training - Fall 2019                           Babysitter's Training - Fall 2019
Babysitter's Training - 11/27/19
Babysitter's Training - 12/20/19
Ballet/Jazz                                                 Ballet/Jazz
Ballet 1A-Wednesdays
Ballet 1.5-Wednesdays
Ballet 2-Tuesdays
Ballet 2.5-Tuesdays
Ballet 3-Wednesdays
Jazz 1-Wednesdays
Jazz 2-Tuesdays
Jazz 2.5A-Tuesdays
Jazz 3A-Wednesdays
Fencing                                                     Fencing
Fencing (9/11-10/16)
GigaLearn-Computers                                         GigaLearn-Computers
Gymnastics                                                  Gymnastics
TinyTurners I (11/21-12/19)(6:15-7:00pm)
Tumble Bugs (11/21-12/19) (4:15-5:00pm)
Tumble Bugs (11/21-12/19) (5:15-6:00pm)
Tumble Bugs (11/26-12/17) *New Class*
Tumble Bugs (5:15pm-6:00pm)
Mexican Cooking for Kids                                    Mexican Cooking for Kids
Mexican Cooking for Kids
Piano                                                       Piano
Piano-BEG (4:00-4:30pm)
Piano-BEG (4:30-5:00pm)
Piano-CONT (5:00-5:30pm)
Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.                                   Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.
Pony Camp (10/3-10/24)
Pony Camp Jr. (10/17-10/24)
Pony Camp Jr. (10/3-10/10)
Star Wars Crafts                                            Star Wars Crafts
Star Wars Crafts (11/9-11/23)
Start Smart Sports                                          Start Smart Sports
Start Smart Sports Development (9:00am)
Start Smart Sports-Soccer (10:00am)
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner                                        Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
TKD-BEG (11/13-12/18)-New Dates
TKD-BEG (11/4-12/9)
TKD-BEG (9/16-10/21)
TKD-BEG (9/18-10/23)
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced                         Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
TKD-ADV (11/13-12/18)-New Dates
TKD-ADV (11/4-12/9)
TKD-ADV (9/16-10/21)
TKD-ADV (9/18-10/23)
TKD-INT (11/13-12/18)
TKD-INT (11/4-12/9)
TKD-INT (9/16-10/21)
TKD-INT (9/18-10/23)
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap 1-Tuesdays (9/17-11/19)
Tap 1.5-Saturdays (9/21-11/16)
Tap 2-Saturdays (9/21-11/16)
Tap 2.5-Saturdays (9/21-11/16)
Tap 3-Saturdays (9/21-11/16)
Yoga                                                        Yoga
After School Yoga-Hayes (11/6-12/18)
Young Rembrandts-After School Art                           Young Rembrandts-After School Art
YR-Emerson (10/2-11/13)
YR-Emerson (11/20-12/18)
YR-Grant (10/3-11/14)
YR-Grant (11/21-12/19)
YR-Harrison (11/15-12/13)
YR-Hayes (10/2-11/13)
YR-Hayes (11/20-12/18)
YR-Horace Mann (10/4-11/22)
YR-Lincoln (10/1-11/12)
YR-Lincoln (11/19-12/17)
YR-Roosevelt (10/7-11/11)
YR-Roosevelt (11/18-12/9)
Lakewood Project Concert Series
Tribute to Journey                                          Tribute to Journey
Tribute to Journey Tickets
Ranger Run-Around
2019 December
Friday, December 27                                         Friday, December 27
Friday, December 27, 2019
2020 January
Friday, January 3                                           Friday, January 3
Friday, January 3, 2020
Spring 2020 - Athletics - Youth
Ranger Track & Field
Spring Track & Field - BOYS                                 Spring Track & Field - BOYS
Spring Track & Field - GIRLS                                Spring Track & Field - GIRLS
Soccer
LUFC Spring Travel Soccer
2020 Spring Travel Soccer                                   2020 Spring Travel Soccer
Summer 2020 - Athletics - Adult
2020 Summer Adult COED Kickball
Kickball Thursday Evening Division (High) Individual        Kickball Thursday Evening Division (High) Individual
Kickball Thursday Evening Division (Low) Individual         Kickball Thursday Evening Division (Low) Individual
Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday HIGH / Team                  Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday HIGH / Team
Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday LOW / Team                   Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday LOW / Team
2020 Summer Adult Softball Ind. Reg.
COED Monday DH Individual Reg                               COED Monday DH Individual Reg
COED Sunday Evening Individual Reg.                         COED Sunday Evening Individual Reg.
COED Thursday DH Individual Reg.                            COED Thursday DH Individual Reg.
Men\'s Sunday AM High Individual Reg.                        Men's Sunday AM High Individual Reg.
Men\'s Sunday AM Low Individual Reg                          Men's Sunday AM Low Individual Reg
Men\'s Sunday PM High Individual Reg.                        Men's Sunday PM High Individual Reg.
Men\'s Sunday PM Low Individual Reg.                         Men's Sunday PM Low Individual Reg.
Men\'s Tuesday DH Individual Reg.                            Men's Tuesday DH Individual Reg.
Men\'s Wednesday DH Individual Reg.                          Men's Wednesday DH Individual Reg.
Women\'s Friday DH Individual Reg                            Women's Friday DH Individual Reg
2020 Summer Adult Softball Team Registration                2020 Summer Adult Softball Team Registration
COED Monday DH Team Reg.
COED Sunday PM Team Reg
COED Thursday DH Team Reg.
Men's 55+ Senior League Team Reg.
Men's Sunday AM DH Low Team Reg
Men's Sunday AM High DH Team Reg
Men's Sunday PM High DH Team Reg.
Men's Sunday PM Low DH Team Reg
Men's Tuesday DH Team Reg.
Men's Wednesday DH Team Reg.
Women's Friday PM DH Team Reg
Summer 2020 - Athletics - Youth
LCBA Travel Baseball
LCBA Baseball Registration                                  LCBA Baseball Registration
08U
09U
10U
11U
12U
13U
14U
Summer Sports Camps & Clinics
Running Rangers Camp
Grades (entering in Fall) 3rd - 5th                         Grades (entering in Fall) 3rd - 5th
Grades (entering in Fall) 6th - 8th                         Grades (entering in Fall) 6th - 8th
Youth - In House Baseball / Softball
10U Minors - Mon/Weds/Sat                                   10U Minors - Mon/Weds/Sat
Athletics
Brewers
Marlins
Orioles
Padres
Royals
Tigers
12U Majors - Tues/Thurs/Sat                                 12U Majors - Tues/Thurs/Sat
Athletics
Cardinals
Dodgers
Marlins
Padres
6U Tball -  Mon/Wed/Sat                                     6U Tball - Mon/Wed/Sat
Athletics
Brewers
Dodgers
Jays
Nationals
Padres
Pirates
Rockies
Tigers
White Sox
8U Rookie Mon - Thurs/Sat                                   8U Rookie Mon - Thurs/Sat
Angels
Athletics
Brewers
Cubs
Giants
Jays
Orioles
Padres
Reds
Rockies
Royals
White Sox
Excel Baseball League 13-15                                 Excel Baseball League 13-15
Brewers
Dodgers
Nationals
Softball - Girls Excel Ages 13 & 18                         Softball - Girls Excel Ages 13 & 18
Angels
Brewers
Nationals
Softball - Girls Majors Ages 11 & 12                        Softball - Girls Majors Ages 11 & 12
Angels
Brewers
Nationals
Softball - Girls Minors Ages 9 & 10                         Softball - Girls Minors Ages 9 & 10
Angels
Brewers
Nationals
Softball - Girls Rookie Ages 7 & 8                          Softball - Girls Rookie Ages 7 & 8
Angels
Brewers
Nationals
Tot Tball - Tues/Thurs/Sat                                  Tot Tball - Tues/Thurs/Sat
Athletics
Cardinals
Jays
Pirates
Youth Golf
Cadet Golf League (Ages 8 thru 13)                          Cadet Golf League (Ages 8 thru 13)
Cadet Golf League
Pee Wee Golf League                                         Pee Wee Golf League
Pee Wee Golf League
Summer 2020 - Programs - Camps
Camp Can DO                                                 Camp Can DO
Camp Can Do-Non Refunable Deposit
Camp Can Do-Session #1
Camp Can Do-Session #2
Camp Can Do-Session #3
Camp Can Do-Session #4
Camp Invention                                              Camp Invention
Camp Invention
Kids Connection                                             Kids Connection
Kids Connection-Session #1
Kids Connection-Session #2
Kids Connection-Session #3
Kids Connection-Session #4
Kids Connection-Session #5
Kids Connection-Session #6
Kids Connection-Session #7
Kids Connection-Session #8
Kids Connection-Session #9
Kindergarten Prep Boot Camp                                 Kindergarten Prep Boot Camp
Kindergarten Bootcamp
Ohio Heritage                                               Ohio Heritage
Ohio Heritage (6/15-6/19)
Ohio Heritage (6/22-6/26)
Play & Learn-Preschool                                      Play & Learn-Preschool
Play & Learn-Preeschool (6/8-6/25)
Play & Learn-Preeschool (7/6-7/23)
Rock On!                                                    Rock On!
Rock On! (6/22-6/26)
STOP                                                        STOP
STOP-Non Refundable Deposit
STOP-Session #1
STOP-Session #2
STOP-Session #3
STOP-Session #4
Safety Town                                                 Safety Town
Safety Town-Session #1
Safety Town-Session #2
Safety Town-Session #3
Safety Town-Session #4
Safety Town-Session #5
Safety Town-Session #6
Safety Town-Session #7
Safety Town-Session #8
Safety Town-Session #9
Skateboard Camp                                             Skateboard Camp
Skateboard Camp-Session #1-Lessons Only
Skateboard Camp-Session #1-w/ Skateboard
Skateboard Camp-Session #2-Lessons Only
Skateboard Camp-Session #2-w/ Skateboard
Skateboard Camp-Session #3-Lessons Only
Skateboard Camp-Session #3-w/ Skateboard
Skateboard Camp-Session #4-Lessons Only
Skateboard Camp-Session #4-w/ Skateboard
Summer Jazz Jam                                             Summer Jazz Jam
Summer Jazz Jam
Summer Reading Camp                                         Summer Reading Camp
Reading Camp-1st Grade (6/8-6/25)
Reading Camp-1st Grade (7/6-7/23)
Reading Camp-Kindergarten (6/8-6/25)
Reading Camp-Kindergarten (7/6-7/23)
Young Rembrandts-Art Workshops                              Young Rembrandts-Art Workshops
YR-Fantasy Forest Drawing (7/13-7/17)
YR-Learn Anime Manga (7/27-7/31)
Winter 2019 - 2020 Adult Athletics
Adult Basketball Individual Registration
Men\'s M/W \ Men's M/W "B" Basketball League
Air Monarchs
Al's Practice Squad
Ballinnnnnnnn
Fun-Damentals
Hardwood
Lakewood Fire Dept.
RIP Kwame Brown
Rich - What
Showtime
Team Rocket
Wells
Winchester
Men\'s T/TH \ Men's T/TH "B" Basketball League
Ageless Blunders
Around the Corner
BSB
Ballinnnnnnnn
Benesch
Big Ups
City Boyz
Flint Tropics
Gen. of Miracles
Hot Clips
Kenilworth
LVT Yammers
Plank Road Tavern
Riverwood Cafe
Southside Boys
Terhark
The Benchwarmers
The Grindhouse
The Junkyard Dogs
Tropics
Women\'s 4 x 4 Basketball League  - Sunday                   Women's 4 x 4 Basketball League - Sunday
Ballers
Adult Basketball Team Registration
Men\'s \ Men's "B" M/W Basketball League
AI's Practice Squad
Air Monarchs
Ballinnnnnnnn
Fun-Damentals
HARDWOOD
RIP Kwame Brown
Rich-What
Showtime
Team Rocket
Wells
Winchester
Men\'s \ Men's "B" T/TH Basketball League
Ageless Blunders
Around the Corner
BSB
Ballinnnnnnnn
Benesch
Big Ups
City Boyz
Flint Tropics
Gen. of Miracles
Hot Clips
Kenilworth
LVT Yammers
Riverwood Cafe
Southside Boys
Terhark
The Benchwarmers
The Grindhouse
The Junkyard Dogs
Tropics
Winter 2019 - 2020 Youth Athletics
Boys Travel Basketball Tryouts
Travel Basketball Tryouts                                   Travel Basketball Tryouts
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
FUTSAL & Soccer
FUTSAL
LCFC/LUFC Winter League (Sundays)
LCFC/LUFC Girls Winter League Session I - Sundays           LCFC/LUFC Girls Winter League Session I - Sundays
Session I: 1:00pm - 3:00pm
LCFC/LUFC Girls Winter League Session II - Sundays          LCFC/LUFC Girls Winter League Session II - Sundays
Session II: 1:00pm - 3:00pm
LCFC/LUFC Winter League Session I - Sundays                 LCFC/LUFC Winter League Session I - Sundays
Session I: U09 - U11
Session I: U12 - U15
LCFC/LUFC Winter League Session II - Sundays                LCFC/LUFC Winter League Session II - Sundays
Session II: U09 - U11
Session II: U12 - U15
Winter FUTSAL (Mondays)
Winter FUTSAL - Mondays                                     Winter FUTSAL - Mondays
Session I: BY 2005-2009
Session I: BY 2010-2012
Session I: LCFC Players
Winter FUTSAL Session II - Mondays                          Winter FUTSAL Session II - Mondays
Session II: BY 2005-2009
Session II: BY 2010-2012
Session II: LCFC Players
Winter Soccer Academy
Winter Academy - Boys                                       Winter Academy - Boys
Winter Academy - Girls                                      Winter Academy - Girls
Volleyball Clinic
4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball        4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
Ranger Volleyball
Youth Basketball
Boys 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball                             Boys 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
Rangers 1
Rangers 2
Rangers 3
Rangers 4
Rangers 5
Boys 5th/6th Inhouse Basketball                             Boys 5th/6th Inhouse Basketball
Rangers 1
Rangers 2
Rangers 3
Rangers 4
Rangers 5
Rangers 6
Rangers 7
Boys 7th/8th Grade Collaborative Basketball                 Boys 7th/8th Grade Collaborative Basketball
Lakewood Purple
Girls 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball                            Girls 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
Rangers 1
Rangers 2
Rangers 3
Girls 5th/6th Collaborative Basketball                      Girls 5th/6th Collaborative Basketball
Rangers Purple
High School Intramural Basketball                           High School Intramural Basketball
Aiden Cooper Team
Ben Merriner
Gavin O'Dell
Ilkham / Palmer
Jake Wright
Logan Camp
Mason Ivinskas
Omar Suleymanova
Soccer Boys
Terence Checkett
Pee Wee Basketball (COED)                                   Pee Wee Basketball (COED)
Rangers 01
Rangers 02
Rangers 03
Rangers 04
Rangers 05
Rangers 06
Rangers 07
Rangers 08
Youth Boys NCCL Travel Basketball
Boy\'s 3rd Grade NCCL Travel                                 Boy's 3rd Grade NCCL Travel
Lakewood
Boy\'s 4th Grade NCCL Travel                                 Boy's 4th Grade NCCL Travel
Jason Verderber
Boy\'s 5th Grade NCCL Travel                                 Boy's 5th Grade NCCL Travel
Lakewood
Boy\'s 6th Grade NCCL Travel                                 Boy's 6th Grade NCCL Travel
Garfield
Harding
Youth Cheerleading
Winter Basketball Cheerleading - 3rd-6th Grades             Winter Basketball Cheerleading - 3rd-6th Grades
Coach 1
Youth Basketball Cheerleading Camp                          Youth Basketball Cheerleading Camp
Youth Girls NCCL Travel Basketball
Girl\'s 5th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball                     Girl's 5th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball
Purple
Girl\'s 6th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball                     Girl's 6th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball
Purple
Winter/Spring 2020 - Aquatics
2020 Underwater Egg Hunt                                    2020 Underwater Egg Hunt
Ages 13 and older
Ages 3 - 6
Ages 6 - 7
Ages 7 to 9
Ages 9 - 12
Learn-To-Swim
2020 Winter/Spring Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim                 2020 Winter/Spring Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim
Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim (2/9/20-3/8/20)
Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim (3/22-4/26)
Learn-To-Swim:  Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session I           Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session I
10:15 - 11:00 Advanced 4 Year Olds
10:15 - 11:00 Beginner 4 Year Olds
10:15 - 11:00 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Beginner 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Level 1
5:50 - 6:35 Level 2
5:50 - 6:35 Level 3
5:50 - 6:35 Level 4
5:50 - 6:35 Level 5
5:50 - 6:35 Level 6
6:40 - 7:25 Advanced 4 Year Olds
6:40 - 7:25 Level 1
6:40 - 7:25 Level 2
6:40 - 7:25 Level 3
Learn-To-Swim:  Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session II          Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session II
10:15 - 11:00 Advanced 4 Year Olds
10:15 - 11:00 Beginner 4 Year Olds
10:15 - 11:00 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Beginner 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Level 1
5:50 - 6:35 Level 2
5:50 - 6:35 Level 3
5:50 - 6:35 Level 4
5:50 - 6:35 Level 5
5:50 - 6:35 Level 6
6:40 - 7:25 Advanced 4 Year Olds
6:40 - 7:25 Level 1
6:40 - 7:25 Level 2
6:40 - 7:25 Level 3
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimps 1
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimps 2
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimps 3
Learn-To-Swim:  Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session I           Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session I
6:05 - 6:50 Beginner 4 Year Olds
6:05 - 6:50 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
6:05 - 6:50 Level 1
6:05 - 6:50 Level 2
6:05 - 6:50 Level 3
6:05 - 6:50 Level 4
6:05 - 6:50 Level 5
6:05 - 6:50 Level 6
6:55 - 7:40 Advanced 4 Year Olds
6:55 - 7:40 Level 1
6:55 - 7:40 Level 2
6:55 - 7:40 Level 3
Learn-To-Swim:  Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session II          Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session II
5:50 - 6:35 Beginner 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
5:50 - 6:35 Level 1
5:50 - 6:35 Level 2
5:50 - 6:35 Level 3
5:50 - 6:35 Level 4
5:50 - 6:35 Level 5
5:50 - 6:35 Level 6
6:40 - 7:25 Advanced 4 Year Olds
6:40 - 7:25 Level 1
6:40 - 7:25 Level 2
6:40 - 7:25 Level 3
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimp 1
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimp 2
6:40 - 7:25 Shrimp 3
Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session I                           Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session I
10:05 - 10:50 Advanced 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Beginner 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Level 1
10:05 - 10:50 Level 2
10:05 - 10:50 Level 3
10:05 - 10:50 Shrimp 2
11:00 - 11:45 Advanced 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Beginner 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Level 1
11:00 - 11:45 Level 2
11:00 - 11:45 Level 3
11:00 - 11:45 Shrimp 3
11:55 - 12:40 Swimmers w/ Special Needs
9:10 - 9:55 Level 1
9:10 - 9:55 Level 2
9:10 - 9:55 Level 3
9:10 - 9:55 Level 4
9:10 - 9:55 Level 5
9:10 - 9:55 Level 6
9:10 - 9:55 Shrimp 1
Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session II                          Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session II
10:05 - 10:50 Advanced 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Beginner 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
10:05 - 10:50 Level 1
10:05 - 10:50 Level 2
10:05 - 10:50 Level 3
10:05 - 10:50 Shrimp 2
11:00 - 11:45 Advanced 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Beginner 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
11:00 - 11:45 Level 1
11:00 - 11:45 Level 2
11:00 - 11:45 Level 3
11:00 - 11:45 Shrimp 3
11:55 - 12:40 Swimmers w/ Special Needs
9:10 - 9:55 Level 1
9:10 - 9:55 Level 2
9:10 - 9:55 Level 3
9:10 - 9:55 Level 4
9:10 - 9:55 Level 5
9:10 - 9:55 Level 6
9:10 - 9:55 Shrimp 1
Learn-To-Swim: Spring Break Session                         Learn-To-Swim: Spring Break Session
10:10 - 10:55 Beginner 4 Year Olds
10:10 - 10:55 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
10:10 - 10:55 Level 1
10:10 - 10:55 Level 2
10:10 - 10:55 Level 3
9:15 - 10:00 Beginner 4 Year Olds
9:15 - 10:00 Intermediate 4 Year Olds
9:15 - 10:00 Level 1
9:15 - 10:00 Level 2
9:15 - 10:00 Level 3
Lifeguard Training - Winter Break 2019                      Lifeguard Training - Winter Break 2019
Lifeguard Training - Winter Break 2019
Lifeguard Training - Winter/Spring 2020                     Lifeguard Training - Winter/Spring 2020
Lifeguard Training - Easter Week
Lifeguard Training - Lkwd Spring Break
Lifeguard Training - Saturdays
Springboard Diving -  Winter/Spring 2020                    Springboard Diving - Winter/Spring 2020
Rec Springboard Diving (3/2-3/18)
Rec Springboard Diving (4/27-5/13)
Rec Springboard Diving (4/9-4/25)
Winter/Spring 2020 - Programs - Adult
Ballroom Dance                                              Ballroom Dance
Ballroom Dancing (1/21-3/10)
Basketball                                                  Basketball
Basketball-Thursday (1/23-4/23)
Basketball-Tuesday (1/14-4/21)
Beginning Art Techniques                                    Beginning Art Techniques
Beginning Art Techniques (3/10-4/21)
Belly Dancing                                               Belly Dancing
Belly Dancing-American Tribal (3/9-4/20)
Boating & Sailing-USCG AUX                                  Boating & Sailing-USCG AUX
Boating Skills & Seamanship
Sailing Skills & Seamanship
Caregiver Children & Elder Parents                          Caregiver Children & Elder Parents
Caregiver Children & Elder Parents (3/3)
Entrepreneurial Funding Sources                             Entrepreneurial Funding Sources
Entrepreneurial Funding Sources (1/27)
Estate Planning                                             Estate Planning
Estate Planning Essentials (2/4)
Fencing                                                     Fencing
Fencing-Tuesday (1/28-3/10)
Fencing-Tuesday (3/24-5/5)
GigaLearn                                                   GigaLearn
GigaLearn-Ebay Buying & Selling (1/30)
GigaLearn-Linked In (2/20)
GigaLearn-Make Website or Blog (3/19)
GigaLearn-Make Your Own Podcast (3/5)
Home Buying/Reverse Mortgages                               Home Buying/Reverse Mortgages
Home Buying Experience (2/3)
Jim Engler-Homework                                         Jim Engler-Homework
Electrical (3/4)
Handyman Skills (3/18)
Plumbing (3/11)
Tiling (4/1)
Medicaid Mistakes                                           Medicaid Mistakes
Top 10 Medicaid Mistakes (4/7)
Mehendi-Art of Henna                                        Mehendi-Art of Henna
Mehendi-Art of Henna (3/14)
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts                                      Nuts & Bolts of Trusts
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts (4/21)
Piano                                                       Piano
Piano-BEG (5:30-6:00pm)
Piano-BEG (6:00-6:30pm)
Piano-CONT (6:30-7:00pm)
Pilates                                                     Pilates
Pilates Mat (3/16-4/20)
Reiki                                                       Reiki
Intro to Reiki (3/25)
Reiki I (2/19)
Reiki I (4/22)
Spanish                                                     Spanish
Spanish-I Can Speak Spanish (3/23-4/27)
Special People, Special Planning                            Special People, Special Planning
Special People, Special Planning (2/18)
Tai Chi                                                     Tai Chi
Tai Chi-Wild Goose (8:00-9:00pm)
Tai Chi-Wu Style (7:00-8:00pm)
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap-ADV (8:00-9:00pm)
Tap-BEG (6:00-7:00pm)
Tap-INT (7:00-8:00pm)
Voice Overs-You\'re on the Air                               Voice Overs-You're on the Air
Voice Overs-You're on the Air (5/5)
Yoga                                                        Yoga
Yoga Basics-Saturday (1/25-2/29)
Yoga Basics-Saturday (3/7-4/11)
Yoga Basics-Tuesday (1/28-3/3)
Yoga Basics-Tuesday (3/10-4/14)
Winter/Spring 2020 - Programs - Youth
Art with Marissa                                            Art with Marissa
Art with Marissa (1/27-3/2)
Babysitter\'s Training - Winter/Spring 2020                  Babysitter's Training - Winter/Spring 2020
Babysitter's Training - 2/14/20
Babysitter's Training - 3/17/20
Ballet/Jazz                                                 Ballet/Jazz
Ballet 1A-Wednesday
Ballet 1.5-Wednesday
Ballet 2-Tuesday
Ballet 2.5-Tuesday
Ballet 3-Wednesday
Jazz 1-Tuesday
Jazz 1.5-Wednesday
Jazz 2-Tuesday
Jazz 2.5-Tuesday
Jazz 3A-Wednesday
Chess Club-After School Chess                               Chess Club-After School Chess
Chess Club-After School Chess-Grant
Chess Club-After School Chess-Harrison
Chess Club-After School Chess-Hayes
Fencing                                                     Fencing
Fencing-Monday (1/27-3/9)
Fencing-Monday (3/23-5/4)
Fencing-Wednesday (1/29-3/11)
Fencing-Wednesday (3/25-5/6)
GigaLearn-Jr. Game BOT Club                                 GigaLearn-Jr. Game BOT Club
Jr. GameBOT Club (2/4-2/25)
Gymnastics-Tiny Turners                                     Gymnastics-Tiny Turners
TT1 - (1/23-2/13)
TT1 - (2/20-3/12)
TT1 - (3/19-4/16)
TT1 - (4/23-5/14)
Gymnastics-Tuble Bugs                                       Gymnastics-Tuble Bugs
TB - (1/23-2/13) (4:15-5:00pm)
TB - (1/23-2/13) (5:15-6:00pm)
TB - (2/20-3/12) (4:15-5:00pm)
TB - (2/20-3/12) (5:15-6:00pm)
TB - (3/19-4/16) (4:15-5:00pm)
TB - (3/19-4/16) (5:15-6:00pm)
TB - (4/23-5/14) (4:15-5:00pm)
TB - (4/23-5/14) (5:15-6:00pm)
Kindergarten Prep Bootcamp                                  Kindergarten Prep Bootcamp
Kindergarten Prep Bootcamp (7/6-7/31)
Lets Build It-After School Engineering                      Lets Build It-After School Engineering
Lets Build It-Emerson
Lets Build It-Roosevelt
Piano                                                       Piano
Piano-BEG (4:00-4:30pm)
Piano-BEG (4:30-5:00pm)
Piano-CONT (5:00-5:30pm)
Pony Camp                                                   Pony Camp
Jr. Pony Camp (3/21-3/28)
Jr. Pony Camp (4/22-4/29)
Jr. Pony Camp (4/4-4/11)
Pony Camp (4/4-4/25)
Pony Camp (4/9-4/30)
Start Smart Sports                                          Start Smart Sports
Start Smart Basketball (10:00-11:00am)
Start Smart Soccer (9:00-10:00am)
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner                                        Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
TKD-BEG-Monday (1/20-3/2)
TKD-BEG-Monday (3/9-4/27)
TKD-BEG-Wednesday (1/22-3/4)
TKD-BEG-Wednesday (3/11-4/29)
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced                         Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
TKD-ADV-Monday (1/20-3/2)
TKD-ADV-Monday (3/9-4/27)
TKD-ADV-Wednesday (1/22-3/4)
TKD-ADV-Wednesday (3/11-4/29)
TKD-INT-Monday (1/20-3/2)
TKD-INT-Monday (3/9-4/27)
TKD-INT-Wednesday (1/22-3/4)
TKD-INT-Wednesday (3/11-4/29)
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap 1-BEG-Tuesday (5:15-6:00pm)
Tap 1.5-CONT-Saturday (9:00-9:45am)
Tap 2-CONT-Saturday (9:45-10:30am)
Tap 2.5-CONT-Saturday (10:30-11:15am)
Tap 3-CONT-Saturday (11:15am-12:00pm)
Young Rembrandts-After School Art                           Young Rembrandts-After School Art
YR-Emerson-Wednesday (2/5-3/11)
YR-Emerson-Wednesday (4/1-5/6)
YR-Grant-Thursday (2/6-3/12)
YR-Grant-Thursday (4/2-5/7)
YR-Harrison-Friday (2/21-3/13)
YR-Harrison-Friday (4/24-5/15)
YR-Hayes-Wednesday (2/5-3/11)
YR-Hayes-Wednesday (4/1-5/6)
YR-Horace Mann-Friday (1/31-3/13)
YR-Horace Mann-Friday (4/3-5/15)
YR-Lincoln-Tuesday (2/4-3/10)
YR-Lincoln-Tuesday (3/31-5/5)
YR-Roosevelt-Monday (2/3-3/16)
YR-Roosevelt-Monday (4/6-5/18)
iCook-Culinary-After School Cooking                         iCook-Culinary-After School Cooking
iCook-Culinary-Horace Mann (2/5-4/1)
iCook-Culinary-Lincoln (2/3-4/6)