Select Activity


Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace Registration                          2020 Emerald Necklace Registration
Fall 2020 - Aquatics
2020-2021 LRST
Greishammer Meet                                            Greishammer Meet
Greishammer Meet
LRST - October 3, 2020 Intrasquad Meet                      LRST - October 3, 2020 Intrasquad Meet
LRST Intrasquad Meet
Learn-To-Swim
Learn-To-Swim:  Fall Evening Session I 2020                 Learn-To-Swim: Fall Evening Session I 2020
M/W 4:30pm - 5:15pm - Level 3
M/W 4:30pm - 5:15pm - Level 4
T/R 6:45 - 7:30 Level 4
T/R 6:45pm - 7:30 Level 3
Learn-To-Swim:  Fall Evening Session II 2020                Learn-To-Swim: Fall Evening Session II 2020
M/W 4:30pm - 5:15pm - Level 3
M/W 4:30pm - 5:15pm - Level 4
T/R 6:30 - 7:15 Level 4
T/R 6:30pm - 7:15 Level 3
Learn-To-Swim:  Saturday Session II                         Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session II
10:20am - 10:50am Level 3
10:20am - 10:50am Level 4
11am - 11:30am Level 5
11am - 11:30am Level 6
9:45am - 10:15am Level 3
9:45am - 10:15am Level 4
Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session I                           Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session I
10:10am - 10:40am - Level 4
10:10am - 10:40am - Level 3
10:40am - 11:10am Shrimp 2
10:45am - 11:15am - Level 6
10:45am - 11:15am - Level 5
10:50am - 11:20am Level 3
10am - 10:30am Shrimp 1
11:20am - 11:50am Shrimp 3
11:30am - 12pm - Level 5
11:30am - 12pm - Level 4
Fall 2020 - Athletics - Adult
2020 Fall Adult Softball (Individual Registration)
Fall COED Monday DH Individual Reg.                         Fall COED Monday DH Individual Reg.
Average Joe's-Bigrigg
Blue Herons-Check
Brew Crew-Sweet
Final Score-Guzay
Ohio Inn-Michalik
R-Lakewood Truck Park-Morino
Setta Trophy-Dugan
Standby-Russo
Fall Men\'s Sunday Individual Reg                            Fall Men's Sunday Individual Reg
Around the Corner-Carden
Baker's Dozen-Keane
Ciento Ochenta-Berns
East End-Mitchell
Mendez-Tru Assassins
Team Andregg
Fall Men\'s Thursday DH Individual Reg.                      Fall Men's Thursday DH Individual Reg.
Dirty Dynasty-Haskett
EMH-Infante
Game on Gulls-O'Dougherty
Ohio Roofing Siding-Kantouros
Fall Men\'s Tuesday DH Individual Reg.                       Fall Men's Tuesday DH Individual Reg.
Anthony's - Higgins
Elkhatib Law Office
K-Cardboard Helicopter-Hayes
Merry Arts-Becker
Merry Arts-Corrigan
Riverwood - Butts
Swamp Donkey's-Linder
The Runs-DiGirolamo
Fall Men\'s Wednesday DH Individual Reg.                     Fall Men's Wednesday DH Individual Reg.
Cohen Company-Hessel
Craigslist Killers-Demmitt
Game On-Joseph
Make It a Double-Miner
Mars Bar-Biben
McGinty's Pub-Cheffins
Resistance-Hamad
S-PK Wadsworth-Kingery
2020 Fall Adult Softball (Team Registration)
2020 Fall COED Monday DH Softball                           2020 Fall COED Monday DH Softball
Average Joe's-Bigrigg
Blue Herons
Brew Crew
Final Score
Game Cancelled
Riverwood Cafe
Setta Trophy
Standby
2020 Fall Men\'s Sunday Softball                             2020 Fall Men's Sunday Softball
Around The Corner
Baker's Dozen
Ciento Ochenta
East End-Mitchell
Team Andregg
Tru Assassins-Mendez
2020 Fall Men\'s Thursday DH Softball                        2020 Fall Men's Thursday DH Softball
Dirty Dynasty
EMH
Game on Gulls
Ohio Roofing Siding
2020 Fall Men\'s Tuesday DH Softball                         2020 Fall Men's Tuesday DH Softball
Anthony's
Elkhatib Law Office
Kenilworth Krushers
Merry Arts-Becker
Merry Arts-Corrigan
Riverwood-Butts
Swamp Donkey's / Linder
The Runs
2020 Fall Men\'s Wednesday DH Softball                       2020 Fall Men's Wednesday DH Softball
Cohen Co.
Craigslist Killers
Game On
Make It A Double
Mars Bar
McGinty's Pub-Cheffins
Resistance
SpeedBalls
Fall 2020 - Athletics - Youth
Fall Lakewood City FUTSAL
LCFC Saturday Morning - Intro to FUTSAL                     LCFC Saturday Morning - Intro to FUTSAL
Lakewood City FUTSAL Academy: Experienced Players           Lakewood City FUTSAL Academy: Experienced Players
Flag & Tackle Football
LSWFC 3rd/4th Grade Modified 7 x7 Tackle Football           LSWFC 3rd/4th Grade Modified 7 x7 Tackle Football
Lakewood Gold
LSWFC 5th/6th GradeTravel Tackle Football                   LSWFC 5th/6th GradeTravel Tackle Football
Lakewood Purple
Pee Wee (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 1 & 2)        Pee Wee (COED) Flag Football (entering grades 1 & 2)
Rangers Purple
Soccer
L.U.F.C.
2020 Fall Travel Soccer                                     2020 Fall Travel Soccer
Fall 2020 - Programs - Adult
Art Techniques for You                                      Art Techniques for You
Ballroom Social Dance                                       Ballroom Social Dance
Beginning Climbing Clinic                                   Beginning Climbing Clinic
Beginning Climbing Clinic
Belly Dancing-AmericanTribal Style                          Belly Dancing-AmericanTribal Style
Belly Dancing
Credit/Home Buying/Mortgages                                Credit/Home Buying/Mortgages
Startup and Business Funding
Horseback Riding                                            Horseback Riding
Horseback Riding
Jim Engler-Homework                                         Jim Engler-Homework
Electrical (10/5)
Plumbing (10/12)
Reiki                                                       Reiki
Reiki-Intro to Reiki (11/18)
Reiki-Intro to Reiki (12/16)
Spanish                                                     Spanish
I Can Speak Spanish (10/5-11/9)
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap-BEG
Tap-INT/ADV
Voice Overs-You\'re on Air                                   Voice Overs-You're on Air
Voice Overs-You're On Air
Fall 2020 - Programs - Youth
Art with Marissa                                            Art with Marissa
Art with Marissa Grades 6-8
Art with Marissa Grades K-5
Babysitter\'s Training - Fall 2020                           Babysitter's Training - Fall 2020
Babysitter's Training - 12/21/2020
GigaLearn-Computers                                         GigaLearn-Computers
Virtual Game Coding Club
Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.                                   Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.
Pony Camp
Pony Camp Jr.
Pony Camp Jr.
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner                                        Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
TKD-BEG
TKD-BEG
TKD-BEG
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced                         Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
TKD-ADV
TKD-ADV
TKD-ADV
TKD-INT
TKD-INT
TKD-INT
Tap                                                         Tap
Tap 1
Tap 1.5/2
Young Rembrandts - Draw with Us, On Demand                  Young Rembrandts - Draw with Us, On Demand
Release Date 11/2
Release Date 12/17
Kayak Open Roll Sessions 2020-2021
Kayak Open Roll Sessions 2020 - 2021                        Kayak Open Roll Sessions 2020 - 2021
KAY 01/09/2021 3:00PM
KAY 01/30/2021 3:00PM
KAY 12/12/2020 3:00PM
Spring 2020 - Athletics - Youth
Ranger Track & Field
Spring Track & Field - BOYS                                 Spring Track & Field - BOYS
Spring Track & Field - GIRLS                                Spring Track & Field - GIRLS
Soccer
LUFC Spring Travel Soccer
2020 Spring Travel Soccer                                   2020 Spring Travel Soccer
Ian Haggerty
Spring Volleyball Clinics
1st through 3rd Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball        1st through 3rd Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
Ranger Volleyball
4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball        4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
Ranger Volleyball
Wed Evening 4th thru 6th Grade Girls Volleybl               Wed Evening 4th thru 6th Grade Girls Volleybl
Wed Evening 4th-6th Grade Girls Vlball
Summer 2021 - Athletics - Youth
LCBA Travel Baseball
LCBA Travel Baseball Registration                           LCBA Travel Baseball Registration
10U
11U
12U
13U
14U
8U
9U
Winter 2020-2021 - Athletics - Adult
Adult Basketball Individual Registration
Monday/Wednesday League                                     Monday/Wednesday League
Ball Is Life
Goldwater Bank
Instinct
McGinty's Pub
Richmond Oilers
South Side Boys
The Fighting Mongooses
Trenches Finest
Tuesday/Thursday League                                     Tuesday/Thursday League
ATC
Dante's Inferno
Generation of Miracles
Goldwater Bank
Kenilworth
Past Our Prime
Team Extreme-Vazquez
Washed Up Warriors
Adult Basketball Team Registration
Men\'s \ Men's "B" M/W Basketball League
BALL IS LIFE
Goldwater Bank
Instinct
McGinty's Pub
Richmond Oilers
South Side Boys
The Fighting Mongoos
Trenches Finest
Men\'s \ Men's "B" T/TH Basketball League
ATC
Dante s Inferno
Generation of Miracles
Goldwater Bank
Kenilworth
Past our Prime
Team Extreme-Vazquez
Washed Up Warriors
Winter 2020-2021 - Athletics - Youth
Westside Collaborative Basketball League
Boys 7th/8th Grade Collaborative Basketball                 Boys 7th/8th Grade Collaborative Basketball
Girls 5th/6th Collaborative Basketball                      Girls 5th/6th Collaborative Basketball
Winter Soccer & Futsal
Winter FUTSAL
Monday Evening FUTSAL (Boys)                                Monday Evening FUTSAL (Boys)
Monday Night FUTSAL Session I: U11-U15
Monday Night Futsal Session I: U8-U10
Monday Evening FUTSAL (Girls)                               Monday Evening FUTSAL (Girls)
Monday Night FUTSAL Session 2: U11-U15
Monday Night FUTSAL Session I: U11-U15
Monday Night Futsal Session 2: U8-U10
Monday Night Futsal Session I: U8-U10
Winter Futsal Camp Dec 21-23
Winter Futsal Camp - LSA                                    Winter Futsal Camp - LSA
Youth Basketball
In House Basketball
Boys 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball                             Boys 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
Boys 5th/6th Inhouse Basketball                             Boys 5th/6th Inhouse Basketball
Girls 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball                            Girls 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
High School Intramural Basketball                           High School Intramural Basketball
Pee Wee Basketball (COED)                                   Pee Wee Basketball (COED)
Winter Basketball Camps
Girls Basketball Skills Sessions                            Girls Basketball Skills Sessions
Girls Basketball Skills Sessions - Individual Sessions      Girls Basketball Skills Sessions - Individual Sessions
Youth Basketball Cheerleading
Basketball Cheerleading                                     Basketball Cheerleading
Basketball Cheerleading-3rd & 4th Grade
Basketball Cheerleading-5th & 6th Grade
Youth Travel Basketball-Boys
Boys 3rd Grade NCCL Travel                                  Boys 3rd Grade NCCL Travel
Boys 4th Grade NCCL Travel                                  Boys 4th Grade NCCL Travel
Lakewood-4th Grade
Boys 5th Grade NCCL Travel                                  Boys 5th Grade NCCL Travel
Boys 6th Grade NCCL Travel                                  Boys 6th Grade NCCL Travel
Lakewood-6th Grade
Youth Travel Basketball-Girls
Girl\'s 6th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball                     Girl's 6th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball